< Back

Women's 800 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 Camila Drobac SO Villa Joseph Marie 2:21.64 2 (1)
2 Daphne Vorel FR Council Rock North 2:27.22 2 (2)
3 Anne Senour JR Central Bucks East 2:27.67 1 (1)
4 Tate Dawson SR Central Bucks East 2:28.53 2 (3)
5 Lexi Gartenberg FR Central Bucks West 2:29.72 2 (4)
6 Shane Bishop SR Neshaminy 2:30.59 2 (5)
7 Campbell Seguine SO Central Bucks East 2:34.79 2 (6)
8 Alyssa Friedman FR Bensalem 2:35.24 1 (2)
9 Darby Roth SO Central Bucks West 2:35.66 2 (7)
10 Maryna Chuma SO New Hope-Solebury 2:36.37 1 (3)
11 Zoe Carbino SO Nazareth Academy 2:37.46 1 (4)
12 Janaia Madden FR George School 2:38.31 2 (8)
13 Zoe Goldberg JR Council Rock North 2:38.99 2 (9)
14 Victoria Reid JR Bensalem 2:39.17 2 (10)
15 Bridget Burke SO Council Rock North 2:39.52 2 (11)
16 Olivia Oriente SO Council Rock South 2:39.71 1 (5)
17 Kathleen Christian SO Council Rock South 2:40.55 1 (6)
18 Kelly Ward SR Mount Saint Joseph Academy 2:40.59 1 (7)
19 Lauryn McKennie JR William Tennent 2:40.88 1 (8)
20 Jennifer Coull SO Nazareth Academy 2:41.36 1 (9)
21 Kelly Hastings FR Neshaminy 2:43.35 2 (12)
22 Roxy Iliescu SO William Tennent 2:44.44 1 (10)
23 Kiara Graham SO Harry S Truman 2:44.77 1 (11)
24 Julianna Braun JR Villa Joseph Marie 2:44.91 1 (12)
25 Claudia Kolinchak JR New Hope-Solebury 2:47.37 1 (13)
26 Stacy Reinecker FR Harry S Truman 3:11.35 1 (14)
Hannah Morris SR Central Bucks East DNS
Lauren Powell JR Nazareth Academy DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Anne Senour JR Central Bucks East2:27.67
2 Alyssa Friedman FR Bensalem2:35.24
3 Maryna Chuma SO New Hope-Solebury2:36.37
4 Zoe Carbino SO Nazareth Academy2:37.46
5 Olivia Oriente SO Council Rock South2:39.71
6 Kathleen Christian SO Council Rock South2:40.55
7 Kelly Ward SR Mount Saint Joseph Academy2:40.59
8 Lauryn McKennie JR William Tennent2:40.88
9 Jennifer Coull SO Nazareth Academy2:41.36
10 Roxy Iliescu SO William Tennent2:44.44
11 Kiara Graham SO Harry S Truman2:44.77
12 Julianna Braun JR Villa Joseph Marie2:44.91
13 Claudia Kolinchak JR New Hope-Solebury2:47.37
14 Stacy Reinecker FR Harry S Truman3:11.35


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Camila Drobac SO Villa Joseph Marie2:21.64
2 Daphne Vorel FR Council Rock North2:27.22
3 Tate Dawson SR Central Bucks East2:28.53
4 Lexi Gartenberg FR Central Bucks West2:29.72
5 Shane Bishop SR Neshaminy2:30.59
6 Campbell Seguine SO Central Bucks East2:34.79
7 Darby Roth SO Central Bucks West2:35.66
8 Janaia Madden FR George School2:38.31
9 Zoe Goldberg JR Council Rock North2:38.99
10 Victoria Reid JR Bensalem2:39.17
11 Bridget Burke SO Council Rock North2:39.52
12 Kelly Hastings FR Neshaminy2:43.35
Hannah Morris SR Central Bucks EastDNS
Lauren Powell JR Nazareth AcademyDNS